|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | 2 | 06:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz | 1 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak | 5 | 14:53 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
7 | Nicole Piasna | 4 | 13:16 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/2 | 0% | +7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | ||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska | 0 | 08:49 | +2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska | 4 | 10:09 | 1/3 | 33% | 2/2 | 100% | +12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||
10 | Alicja Witoszyńska | 6 | 18:00 | 3/4 | 75% | +10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | 0 | 13:51 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | 4 | 04:09 | 2/3 | 66% | +8 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczyńska | 8 | 06:00 | 4/6 | 66% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
14 | Natalia Małecka | 10 | 08:53 | 5/8 | 62% | +15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz | 4 | 10:00 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
suma | 48 | 120:00 | 22/41 | 53% | 0/5 | 0% | 4/6 | 66% | 12 | 12 | 24 | 20 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 74 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 3 | 1 | trenera: |
PSP Dąbrowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Korzekwa (kpt.) | 2 | 06:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Julia Jagielska | 0 | 01:16 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Zuzanna Kołodziej | 15 | 18:00 | 7/16 | 43% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Julia Kruczek | 6 | 18:00 | 3/6 | 50% | -10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||
8 | Agnieszka Hunzek | 2 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
9 | Justyna Florianowicz | 0 | 12:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10 | Klaudia Brzozowska | 2 | 18:00 | 1/6 | 16% | -10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | -6 | ||||||||
11 | Natalia Deker | 0 | 06:00 | +3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Julia Langner | 0 | 06:00 | -11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Zielonka | 0 | 12:00 | -12 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
14 | Emilia Myszkiewicz | 0 | 06:00 | -11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
15 | Bianka Walków | 0 | 04:44 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 27 | 120:00 | 13/32 | 40% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 6 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 21 | ||
trener: Bartłomiej Walków | zespołowe: | 4 | 1 | trenera: |